Geslaagden 2019

02-01 Dailisa Bongers
04-01 Kelly Hoogerwerf
07-01 Angela Dekker
07-01 Sanne Stormbroek
08-01 Tim Mocking – Rijbewijs BE
10-01 Floor Klaarenbeek
11-01 Nick Fortkamp – Rijbewijs BE
14-01 Daan Keiren
15-01 Steve Diks
18-01 Kevin Oostveen – Rijbewijs BE
22-01 Berry van der Horst
24-01 Puck Welleman
25-01 Joris Dietz
04-02 Bart Blom
07-02 Jasmijn van Kooten
11-02 Florine Tenge
01-03 Anouk Wiegers
04-03 Ewoud van Rooijen – Rijbewijs BE
11-03 Rens Vonk
15-03 Sara van Woudenberg
18-03 Niels Meulenberg
19-03 Esmee van de Geer
20-03
Iris Veenvliet
25-03
Jeroen van Hooff
27-03
Samira van Otterloo
28-03
Kim van der Geer
28-03
Nick van Vulpen
29-03
Femke de Gier
29-03
Julia Hanzon
29-03
Jordi van de Vis – Rijbewijs BE
09-04
Annieke Lekkerkerker
09-04
Karin Groenesteijn – Rijbewijs BE
10-04
Elena Pozdniakova
10-04
Daniek van Bemmel
23-04 Chantal Landzaat
30-04
Ruben Zwambag – Automaat
02-05
Marit van de Geer – Rijbewijs BE
06-05
Laura Tijs
07-05
William Vlijm – Rijbewijs BE
15-05
Fuqiang Chen
15-05
Lars Mulders – Rijbewijs BE
16-05 Lola de Gier
27-05
Mats van Gelder
04-06
Bart Janssen
17-06
Gerald Velker – Rijbewijs BE
19-06
Roy Kreuger
26-06
Luca Visee
01-07
Thijmen Lindeman
04-07
Daniëlle de Kruijf – Rijbewijs BE
08-07
Demi Wieske
08-07
Mark Janssen
10-07
Gina Hardeman
11-07
Leon Hienekamp
12-07
Tessa Schimmel
17-07 
Isabelle Smids
26-07
Stephan Hoogewerf – Rijbewijs BE
06-08
Ilse van Rooijen
19-08
Jesse Bongers
23-08
Maikel Balk -Rijbewijs BE
28-08
Jelle Miedema
31-08
Matthijs Pijpers
09-09
Thomas Schrijvers – Rijbewijs BE
16-09
Rick Schrijvers – Rijbewijs BE
18-09
Anouk Oostenbrink
01-10
Marijn te Roller
11-10
Mike van Mourik – Rijbewijs BE
17-10
Mariléne van de Hoef
28-10
Jesse Smorenburg – Rijbewijs BE
31-10
Nathanyel Schut
04-11
Judith de Kruijff
06-11
Brecht van Vulpen
11-11
Daan van Cooten
14-11
Manon Florie – Rijbewijs BE
20-11
Ralph van Zanten
26-11
Ian van Dalum
27-11
Robin Schols
28-11
Daan Verbeek – Rijbewijs BE
29-11
Tom van de Bildt
02-12
Ole Oostrom
04-12
Tijn van Dijk
04-12
Jet Kuijper
06-12
Jeroen Eimers
09-12
Mitchel van Schaik
13-12
Frank van Klaveren